loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Desipapa.Com - Website Report

desipapa receives about 28,535 unique visitors and 89,885 (3.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $228.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $290,295.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank desipapa.com is ranked number 25,014 in the world and 0.0062% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.102.230.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$290,295.43
Daily Revenue:
$228.28
Monthly Revenue:
$6,848.40
Yearly Revenue:
$83,322.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,535
Monthly Unique Visitors:
856,050
Daily Pageviews:
89,885 (3.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,014 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0062% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
301
Average Load Time:
(3823 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 72.8%74.7%3387
Bangladesh 4.0%4.4%2717
Pakistan 3.7%1.4%10218
United States 1.6%2.1%188402
Australia 1.2%0.8%34091
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.9%3846
Germany 0.8%0.7%99509
United Kingdom 0.6%0.7%104640

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.desipapa.com
60.11%62.45%2.7
galleries.desipapa.com
33.48%20.63%1.6
secure.desipapa.com
20.54%8.18%1.1
desipapa.com
12.30%8.67%1.9
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
75,800
Google Indexed Pages:
4,090
Yahoo Backlinks:
75,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,043
Bing Backlinks:
79,096
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,964

Domain Overview

SEMrush desipapa.com
Domain:
  desipapa.com
Rank:
  29331
Organic Keywords:
  1,168
Organic Traffic:
  33,272
Organic Cost:
  $8,190.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  28
Facebook shares:
  216
Facebook comments:
  64
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  308
Tweets:
  44
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  293
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.102.230
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.102.230

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 05:52:25 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Content-Length: 6271
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail.desipapa.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.phatservers.com
Rname dns.phatservers.com
Serial Number 2014102701
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.6.102.230 298
NS ns2.phatservers.com 300
NS ns1.phatservers.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-02-11
Domain Age:
15 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DESIPAPA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.DESIPAPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.DESIPAPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jan-2015
Creation Date: 11-feb-2000
Expiration Date: 11-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 05:52:16 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
desipapa.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.